Games
Team Result MIN 2PM-A 3PM-A FGM-A FTM-A OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS EFF
2021/2022
24 Games
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
1. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
229:43
9:34
9-17
53%
7-27
26%
16-44
36%
1-6
17%
4
0.2
18
0.8
22
0.9
6
0.3
15
0.6
0
0.0
14
0.6
20
0.8
40
1.7
36
1.5
Main phase
1 19.Sep @VfL Stade L 77-7417:47 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 -1
2 25.Sep Aschersleben Tigers BC W 95-9013:18 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 -1
3 02.Oct @BBC Rendsburg W 83-849:55 1-1 0-1 1-2 0-0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 2
5 16.Oct @Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Baskets L 75-7012:53 0-0 1-2 1-2 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
7 30.Oct TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche L 75-8710:07 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -4
8 06.Nov Berlin Braves 2000 W 6-16:01 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
9 13.Nov @ASC 46 Göttingen L 72-654:24 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
4 19.Nov WSG Königs Wusterhausen W 95-872:18 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 20.Nov SG Braunschweig W 63-505:46 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 -1
11 27.Nov @MTV/BG Herzöge Wolfenbüttel W 72-936:19 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 -1
12 04.Dec TSG Bergedorf Stargazers W 83-712:47 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 11.Dec @SC RASTA Vechta II L 74-587:28 1-2 1-1 2-3 0-0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 4
15 08.Jan @Aschersleben Tigers BC L 81-7816:30 1-2 2-2 3-4 1-2 1 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 9 11
16 15.Jan BBC Rendsburg W 105-6814:34 1-2 1-1 2-3 0-0 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 3 5 7
20 12.Feb TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche W 96-8712:31 3-3 0-2 3-5 0-0 2 2 4 2 4 0 2 1 6 12
18 25.Feb Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Baskets W 20-014:31 0-1 0-3 0-4 0-0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 -4
22 26.Feb ASC 46 Göttingen W 96-833:12 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 11.Mar @Baskets Juniors TSG Westerstede W 97-1066:17 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
24 12.Mar MTV/BG Herzöge Wolfenbüttel W 119-985:53 1-2 0-0 1-2 0-0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 2
25 19.Mar @TSG Bergedorf Stargazers W 71-10117:04 0-0 1-5 1-5 0-0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 2
26 26.Mar SC RASTA Vechta II L 93-945:40 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 4
Playoffs
1 01.Apr @SC RASTA Vechta II L 88-6915:00 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-0 0 3 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
2 03.Apr SC RASTA Vechta II W 83-827:55 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0
3 08.Apr @SC RASTA Vechta II L 83-6211:33 0-2 0-1 0-3 0-2 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 -2
2020/2021
5 Games
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
1. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
48:49
9:45
1-4
25%
1-3
33%
2-7
29%
2-4
50%
1
0.2
0
0.0
1
0.2
6
1.2
2
0.4
0
0.0
5
1.0
2
0.4
7
1.4
4
0.8
Main phase
1 19.Sep @SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt L 100-6511:52 0-1 0-1 0-2 1-2 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 0
2 26.Sep Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Baskets W 93-769:50 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 2
3 03.Oct @ASC 46 Göttingen W 71-726:44 1-2 0-0 1-2 0-0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0
4 10.Oct VfL Stade W 93-732:57 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -1
5 17.Oct TSG Bergedorf W 104-6017:26 0-1 1-2 1-3 1-2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3
2020/2021
2 Games
TSV Neustadt II
OL (GER)
Σ
Ø
7
3
10
11-15
73%







7
3.5
34
17.0

Main phase
1 12.Sep @SC RASTA Vechta II L 115-85 4 1 5 4-6 4 15
2 20.Sep BG Bierden-Bassen-Achim L 88-93 3 2 5 7-9 3 19
2019/2020
14 Games
Science City Jena
NBBL (GER)
Σ
Ø
281:53
20:08
14-31
45%
14-47
30%
28-78
36%
3-9
33%
8
0.6
19
1.4
27
1.9
15
1.1
10
0.7
0
0.0
11
0.8
23
1.6
73
5.2
58
4.1
Main phase
2 20.Oct AB Baskets L 0-2017:16 1-3 1-4 2-7 0-0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 5 2
3 27.Oct @ALBA Berlin L 92-5218:09 0-1 0-2 0-3 0-0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 0 -1
4 02.Nov @Hamburg Towers L 90-7031:08 2-5 2-3 4-8 0-0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 3 10 10
1 03.Nov @Rostock Seawolves Juniors L 82-5928:14 0-0 4-6 4-6 2-2 1 2 3 1 0 0 1 2 14 15
5 17.Nov TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L 80-8317:37 1-1 1-4 2-5 0-0 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 5 5
6 01.Dec @YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS W 74-8012:18 0-1 1-2 1-3 0-0 1 2 3 1 0 0 1 0 3 4
7 08.Dec Metropol Baskets Ruhr W 113-7518:17 2-2 0-2 2-4 0-0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2 4 4
8 12.Jan ALBA Berlin L 90-9522:59 0-1 1-5 1-6 0-2 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
9 19.Jan @Metropol Baskets Ruhr W 61-10020:51 2-3 0-2 2-5 0-0 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 4 4 6
10 02.Feb YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS W 91-7912:19 0-0 1-3 1-3 0-0 0 3 3 0 0 0 1 1 3 3
11 09.Feb @TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen W 75-9619:29 0-3 1-2 1-5 0-0 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 2 3 3
12 23.Feb Rostock Seawolves Juniors W 95-7321:20 4-4 0-3 4-7 1-5 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 9 7
13 01.Mar @AB Baskets W 52-8223:04 1-5 0-5 1-10 0-0 0 2 2 3 0 0 1 2 2 -3
14 08.Mar Hamburg Towers L 81-10518:52 1-2 2-4 3-6 0-0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 3 8 5
2019/2020
7 Games
Culture City Weimar / Jena II
1. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
34:22
4:54
1-2
50%
0-3
0%
1-5
20%
0-0
0
0.0
1
0.1
1
0.1
0
0.0
1
0.1
0
0.0
2
0.3
5
0.7
2
0.3
-2
-0.3
Main phase
5 12.Oct Longhorns Herzogenaurach W 83-796:50 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
7 26.Oct SB DJK Rosenheim L 76-773:43 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 -3
8 09.Nov @TTL Basketball Bamberg L 108-6910:00 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
10 23.Nov @hapa Ansbach L 92-822:51 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 -1
17 25.Jan Fireballs Bad Aibling L 62-735:10 1-1 0-1 1-2 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
20 15.Feb @SB DJK Rosenheim W 78-954:23 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
21 29.Feb TTL Basketball Bamberg W 87-821:25 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2019/2020
13 Games
Science City Jena III
2. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
21
15
36
15-18
83%







21
1.6
102
7.8

Main phase
1 29.Sep NINERS Chemnitz II W 106-92 0 0 0 0-0 2 0
2 05.Oct @TG TROPICS Würzburg L 99-71 1 0 1 0-0 3 2
3 12.Oct USC Leipzig L 60-81 1 0 1 0-0 1 2
4 17.Oct @TenneT young heroes Bayreuth II L 79-62 1 1 2 2-2 1 7
6 09.Nov @BIG Rockets Gotha L 93-70 0 2 2 0-0 0 6
7 16.Nov @DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab L 84-46 0 2 2 0-0 2 6
20 30.Nov BG Litzendorf L 63-97 2 0 2 0-0 0 4
10 07.Dec TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim L 77-91 1 1 2 4-4 5 9
11 14.Dec @DJK Don Bosco Bamberg L 63-56 5 4 9 2-2 1 24
12 11.Jan @NINERS Chemnitz II L 96-71 2 1 3 2-2 0 9
5 08.Feb TV 1897 Goldbach L 69-83 2 2 4 2-3 3 12
18 22.Feb DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab W 115-93 5 1 6 1-2 3 14
19 07.Mar @GGZ Basket Zwickau L 77-56 1 1 2 2-3 0 7
2018/2019
19 Games
Science City Jena
NBBL (GER)
Σ
Ø
252:41
13:17
13-28
46%
9-42
21%
22-70
31%
7-9
78%
5
0.3
13
0.7
18
0.9
11
0.6
10
0.5
0
0.0
15
0.8
21
1.1
60
3.2
34
1.8
Main phase
1 07.Oct @s.Oliver Würzburg Akademie W 63-715:11 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -1
2 14.Oct HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim L 104-1128:15 0-0 0-3 0-3 0-0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 -1
3 21.Oct @TenneT young heroes W 76-9010:25 0-0 0-3 0-3 0-0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 -3
4 28.Oct @TSV Tröster Breitengüßbach L 91-7320:04 0-3 0-2 0-5 0-0 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 -2
5 03.Nov MBC Junior Sixers L 84-8623:25 0-2 2-3 2-5 0-0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 6 7
7 04.Nov Junior Löwen Braunschweig W 65-6124:13 2-2 3-7 5-9 0-0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 2 13 11
6 11.Nov @Nürnberg Falcons BC W 76-8425:13 1-3 1-6 2-9 4-4 0 1 1 0 1 0 3 2 9 1
8 02.Dec @NINERS Academy W 75-876:52 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
11 19.Jan s.Oliver Würzburg Akademie W 103-7516:30 1-2 0-3 1-5 0-0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 2 -1
13 03.Feb TenneT young heroes W 78-7714:05 2-3 0-0 2-3 0-0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 4 5
12 10.Feb @HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim W 79-8221:39 3-5 1-4 4-9 0-1 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 9 5
14 17.Feb @Junior Löwen Braunschweig W 64-8915:07 1-1 0-3 1-4 0-0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1
15 23.Feb TSV Tröster Breitengüßbach L 80-9110:16 0-0 1-2 1-2 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 2
16 03.Mar NINERS Academy W 111-6915:22 2-4 1-2 3-6 0-0 1 2 3 1 0 0 0 1 7 8
17 10.Mar @MBC Junior Sixers W 60-9311:22 1-2 0-2 1-4 1-2 1 2 3 2 0 0 1 4 3 3
18 17.Mar Nürnberg Falcons BC L 74-824:44 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
Playoffs
1 31.Mar @FC Bayern München Basketball L 86-5612:41 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 -3
2 07.Apr FC Bayern München Basketball W 74-694:54 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 2
3 14.Apr @FC Bayern München Basketball L 88-702:23 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
2018/2019
13 Games
Science City Jena III
OL (GER)
Σ
Ø
29
26
55
6-16
38%








142
10.9

2017/2018
14 Games
Science City Jena III
OL (GER)
Σ
Ø
33
15
48
15-23
65%








126
9.0

An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙