Games
Team Result MIN 2PM-A 3PM-A FGM-A FTM-A OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS EFF
2021/2022
30 Games
Aschersleben Tigers BC
1. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
880:02
29:20
91-187
49%
9-53
17%
100-240
42%
63-107
59%
53
1.8
108
3.6
161
5.4
65
2.2
32
1.1
17
0.6
37
1.2
78
2.6
272
9.1
326
10.9
Main phase
1 19.Sep SC RASTA Vechta II W 105-9136:24 5-10 1-1 6-11 3-7 3 8 11 5 1 1 0 5 16 25
2 25.Sep @TSV Neustadt temps Shooters L 95-9037:27 2-7 1-4 3-11 1-2 0 4 4 0 1 0 3 0 8 1
3 03.Oct @VfL Stade W 82-8631:28 5-6 0-4 5-10 2-4 2 4 6 1 1 1 0 3 12 14
4 09.Oct BBC Rendsburg W 81-5323:08 2-2 1-3 3-5 2-2 0 1 1 2 1 0 4 4 9 7
6 23.Oct Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Baskets W 74-6421:12 4-4 1-1 5-5 2-4 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 13 14
7 30.Oct @TSG Westerstede L 81-6827:21 2-5 1-3 3-8 1-4 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 8 4
8 06.Nov TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche W 69-5326:00 2-7 0-1 2-8 0-3 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 5 4 -2
9 13.Nov @Berlin Braves 2000 W 57-6027:55 1-5 0-4 1-9 0-0 0 5 5 5 2 0 1 2 2 5
10 20.Nov ASC 46 Göttingen W 86-7425:30 1-4 1-1 2-5 0-0 1 4 5 1 1 0 2 4 5 7
5 26.Nov @WSG Königs Wusterhausen W 49-5636:48 4-10 0-1 4-11 3-5 3 4 7 5 2 2 4 3 11 14
11 28.Nov @SG Braunschweig L 74-6031:01 2-5 0-7 2-12 2-2 0 9 9 1 3 2 0 3 6 11
12 04.Dec MTV/BG Herzöge Wolfenbüttel W 78-5834:56 0-5 0-4 0-9 0-2 0 4 4 5 2 1 2 2 0 -1
13 11.Dec @TSG Bergedorf Stargazers W 61-6738:53 5-9 0-0 5-9 1-4 4 2 6 4 4 0 2 1 11 16
14 18.Dec @SC RASTA Vechta II L 76-6524:46 0-4 0-4 0-8 4-6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 2 4 -2
15 08.Jan TSV Neustadt temps Shooters W 81-7824:41 3-5 1-2 4-7 3-4 1 4 5 1 0 1 2 4 12 13
16 15.Jan VfL Stade L 66-7536:46 5-8 0-3 5-11 3-4 4 4 8 5 2 1 0 4 13 22
18 29.Jan WSG Königs Wusterhausen W 102-5926:38 3-6 1-2 4-8 5-5 2 4 6 3 1 0 0 3 14 20
21 19.Feb @TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche W 76-8720:51 1-2 0-0 1-2 0-2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 2 -1
22 26.Feb Berlin Braves 2000 W 74-6928:25 9-11 0-0 9-11 3-5 2 2 4 1 1 0 1 3 21 22
23 05.Mar @ASC 46 Göttingen W 78-8625:25 1-3 0-1 1-4 1-1 1 1 2 2 0 0 1 1 3 3
24 12.Mar SG Braunschweig W 72-5737:48 3-8 1-2 4-10 4-4 2 9 11 5 0 2 1 4 13 24
19 13.Mar @Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Baskets W 53-9029:15 4-8 0-0 4-8 4-4 2 7 9 1 2 0 1 0 12 19
25 19.Mar @MTV/BG Herzöge Wolfenbüttel W 70-8030:29 6-10 0-0 6-10 1-6 2 3 5 2 0 0 3 2 13 8
20 23.Mar Baskets Juniors TSG Westerstede W 100-5425:34 4-6 0-0 4-6 5-8 6 2 8 3 1 1 1 0 13 20
26 26.Mar TSG Bergedorf Stargazers W 109-6827:43 6-9 0-0 6-9 4-6 3 8 11 3 1 0 0 0 16 26
Playoffs
1 01.Apr VfL Stade W 79-7821:14 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 0 2 2 1 0 3 0 3 2 8
2 03.Apr @VfL Stade L 85-7029:54 0-4 0-3 0-7 0-0 1 2 3 2 0 0 1 4 0 -3
3 08.Apr VfL Stade W 100-7321:00 3-6 0-1 3-7 2-3 3 2 5 1 0 1 1 4 8 9
4 22.Apr @SC RASTA Vechta II L 70-6828:24 4-10 0-0 4-10 2-4 4 3 7 0 1 0 3 4 10 7
5 24.Apr SC RASTA Vechta II L 78-8043:06 3-7 0-1 3-8 5-6 3 4 7 3 2 1 2 5 11 16
2020/2021
3 Games
Aschersleben Tigers BC
1. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
44:36
14:52
4-7
57%
3-5
60%
7-12
58%
1-4
25%
3
1.0
7
2.3
10
3.3
3
1.0
1
0.3
0
0.0
5
1.7
13
4.3
18
6.0
19
6.3
Main phase
3 03.Oct @MTV/BG Herzöge Wolfenbüttel W 78-9213:24 3-3 1-2 4-5 0-2 1 2 3 0 0 0 1 4 9 8
4 10.Oct SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt L 56-8613:34 1-2 0-1 1-3 1-2 2 3 5 1 0 0 3 5 3 3
6 24.Oct ASC 46 Göttingen W 84-7117:38 0-2 2-2 2-4 0-0 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 4 6 8
2019/2020
22 Games
Longhorns Herzogenaurach
1. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
622:37
28:18
55-127
43%
6-31
19%
61-158
39%
53-77
69%
43
2.0
73
3.3
116
5.3
34
1.5
24
1.1
12
0.5
43
2.0
68
3.1
181
8.2
203
9.2
Main phase
1 21.Sep @Baskets Vilsbiburg W 80-9229:05 1-5 2-5 3-10 0-0 2 7 9 1 1 2 0 2 8 14
2 28.Sep VfL Treuchtlingen L 67-8628:22 2-7 0-0 2-7 5-6 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 2 9 5
4 05.Oct BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen L 72-7322:22 1-1 0-2 1-3 0-0 0 3 3 2 3 0 2 1 2 6
5 12.Oct @Culture City Weimar / Jena II L 83-7930:42 3-11 0-2 3-13 5-6 5 2 7 1 0 1 0 4 11 9
6 19.Oct Fireballs Bad Aibling W 87-8428:02 3-6 0-1 3-7 2-7 2 8 10 1 0 1 0 5 8 11
7 26.Oct BC Hellenen München W 69-5729:25 3-5 0-1 3-6 1-2 0 5 5 3 2 3 2 3 7 14
8 09.Nov @SB DJK Rosenheim L 77-7123:40 1-8 0-2 1-10 2-4 5 2 7 2 1 0 3 5 4 0
9 16.Nov TTL Basketball Bamberg W 76-7012:13 1-3 0-0 1-3 2-2 3 2 5 0 0 0 0 5 4 7
3 21.Nov @MTSV Schwabing Basketball L 85-7430:32 1-5 0-2 1-7 0-2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 3 2 -2
10 23.Nov @TSV Tröster Breitengüßbach L 103-6319:17 1-5 0-1 1-6 1-2 1 3 4 1 0 0 2 2 3 0
11 30.Nov hapa Ansbach L 93-10538:08 3-6 1-2 4-8 6-6 0 8 8 2 0 0 3 2 15 18
12 07.Dec @FC Bayern München III L 105-7840:00 6-12 0-0 6-12 6-6 3 8 11 0 1 1 6 3 18 19
13 14.Dec Regnitztal Baskets L 77-8434:00 2-4 0-2 2-6 1-2 2 4 6 4 3 0 5 3 5 8
14 21.Dec Baskets Vilsbiburg W 79-6930:45 3-10 1-2 4-12 7-9 4 5 9 4 1 2 5 2 16 17
15 11.Jan @VfL Treuchtlingen L 94-8016:44 2-4 0-1 2-5 2-2 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 4 6 1
16 18.Jan MTSV Schwabing Basketball W 88-8234:34 5-7 0-1 5-8 1-2 3 7 10 1 1 0 3 3 11 16
17 25.Jan @BG TOPSTAR Leitershofen/Stadtbergen W 70-7324:45 6-7 0-0 6-7 2-3 1 0 1 4 0 0 1 3 14 16
18 01.Feb Culture City Weimar / Jena II L 74-8730:31 2-6 0-0 2-6 2-3 2 1 3 0 0 0 2 3 6 2
19 08.Feb @Fireballs Bad Aibling W 67-9034:30 2-2 1-3 3-5 4-4 2 2 4 2 2 0 0 2 11 17
20 15.Feb @BC Hellenen München W 69-7228:20 1-3 1-3 2-6 0-2 1 3 4 2 1 1 0 3 5 7
21 22.Feb SB DJK Rosenheim W 92-6228:03 3-7 0-1 3-8 4-5 1 2 3 2 1 0 1 3 10 9
22 07.Mar @TTL Basketball Bamberg L 91-7828:37 3-3 0-0 3-3 0-2 3 0 3 1 3 0 2 5 6 9
2018/2019
18 Games
Nürnberg Falcons BC
NBBL (GER)
logo
Σ
Ø
542:18
30:07
62-111
56%
3-15
20%
65-126
52%
38-64
59%
43
2.4
65
3.6
108
6.0
26
1.4
17
0.9
14
0.8
22
1.2
54
3.0
171
9.5
227
12.6
Playoffs
1 31.Mar @Internationale Basketball Akademie München L 93-7836:01 1-3 2-3 3-6 1-2 1 4 5 1 2 2 3 1 9 12
2 03.Apr Internationale Basketball Akademie München L 47-6730:57 5-6 0-1 5-7 3-4 0 2 2 2 0 1 3 4 13 12
Main phase
1 07.Oct Junior Löwen Braunschweig W 83-4530:01 4-7 0-1 4-8 2-4 2 5 7 1 0 1 1 3 10 12
4 28.Oct @MBC Junior Sixers W 60-8228:36 8-11 1-2 9-13 3-4 6 3 9 1 0 1 1 3 22 27
2 31.Oct @TSV Tröster Breitengüßbach L 86-6631:16 2-5 0-1 2-6 0-0 1 2 3 2 1 0 0 3 4 6
5 03.Nov @TenneT young heroes L 67-6630:12 3-8 0-0 3-8 1-2 3 4 7 3 0 0 0 3 7 11
6 11.Nov Science City Jena L 76-8428:13 1-3 0-4 1-7 0-0 3 4 7 0 2 1 0 5 2 6
8 27.Nov s.Oliver Würzburg Akademie W 63-6131:40 3-10 0-2 3-12 2-4 6 6 12 1 2 1 2 3 8 11
10 06.Jan @Junior Löwen Braunschweig W 59-9023:58 5-7 0-1 5-8 4-4 3 1 4 1 1 0 1 5 14 16
3 18.Jan NINERS Academy W 90-6025:02 1-2 0-0 1-2 1-2 0 5 5 2 1 1 1 2 3 9
12 27.Jan TenneT young heroes L 68-7631:02 4-8 0-0 4-8 5-7 2 4 6 1 0 1 1 5 13 14
13 03.Feb @s.Oliver Würzburg Akademie W 70-7331:02 6-8 0-0 6-8 6-9 5 5 10 2 0 1 3 4 18 23
9 08.Feb @HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim W 75-8423:03 3-5 0-0 3-5 1-1 3 2 5 1 0 0 1 4 7 10
15 22.Feb @NINERS Academy W 58-7835:34 7-10 0-0 7-10 2-8 3 4 7 1 0 1 2 1 16 14
14 27.Feb MBC Junior Sixers W 77-4824:35 3-4 0-0 3-4 2-3 0 4 4 1 2 1 0 1 8 14
16 03.Mar HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim W 76-7228:44 4-7 0-0 4-7 0-0 3 1 4 2 1 0 1 2 8 11
17 10.Mar TSV Tröster Breitengüßbach L 68-8333:47 1-5 0-0 1-5 2-4 2 4 6 1 3 1 1 3 4 8
18 17.Mar @Science City Jena W 74-8238:35 1-2 0-0 1-2 3-6 0 5 5 3 2 1 1 2 5 11
2018/2019
18 Games
Longhorns Herzogenaurach
1. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
240:10
13:20
11-30
37%
2-9
22%
13-39
33%
3-6
50%
15
0.8
25
1.4
40
2.2
8
0.4
7
0.4
4
0.2
15
0.8
35
1.9
31
1.7
46
2.6
2017/2018
10 Games
Longhorns Herzogenaurach
1. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
46:27
4:38
1-4
25%
0-1
0%
1-5
20%
0-1
0%
0
0.0
4
0.4
4
0.4
4
0.4
2
0.2
0
0.0
5
0.5
10
1.0
2
0.2
2
0.2
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙