Games
Team Result MIN 2PM-A 3PM-A FGM-A FTM-A OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS EFF
2021/2022
28 Games
Dresden Titans
Pro B Süd (GER)
logo
Σ
Ø
394:19
14:04
30-64
47%
14-54
26%
44-118
37%
24-28
86%
10
0.4
33
1.2
43
1.5
28
1.0
12
0.4
1
0.0
19
0.7
41
1.5
126
4.5
113
4.0
Main phase
1 18.Sep WHITE WINGS Hanau W 100-8517:48 3-5 1-1 4-6 1-2 1 3 4 0 1 0 1 1 10 11
2 25.Sep @OrangeAcademy W 68-7214:09 0-2 0-3 0-5 4-4 1 2 3 1 1 0 3 1 4 1
3 02.Oct @FC Bayern Basketball II W 83-10816:37 1-2 0-2 1-4 2-2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 4 2
4 09.Oct BBC Coburg W 95-6414:45 1-1 0-1 1-2 0-0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 2 4
5 16.Oct @KIT SC GEQUOS W 69-746:43 0-3 0-2 0-5 0-0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 -7
8 06.Nov GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos W 85-7415:39 1-1 1-5 2-6 0-0 1 5 6 5 1 0 0 3 5 13
9 13.Nov @TSV Oberhaching Tropics W 86-9219:04 1-2 1-3 2-5 3-4 1 4 5 1 1 0 1 0 8 10
10 21.Nov Basketball Löwen W 86-8120:19 2-4 2-4 4-8 0-0 1 2 3 2 0 0 1 2 10 10
11 03.Dec @EPG Baskets Koblenz L 85-7118:36 1-3 0-1 1-4 2-2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 4
12 12.Dec Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer W 103-7619:39 6-8 0-1 6-9 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 12 9
13 18.Dec @FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors L 84-5714:27 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 -3
14 23.Dec FC Bayern Basketball II W 77-7417:39 1-2 0-0 1-2 0-0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 3 2 3
15 02.Jan TSV Oberhaching Tropics W 92-7510:12 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-0 0 3 3 2 0 0 0 5 0 3
16 08.Jan @Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer W 59-6012:09 0-3 1-3 1-6 2-2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 1
17 15.Jan @WHITE WINGS Hanau W 61-8520:41 2-4 0-2 2-6 2-2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 6 3
18 22.Jan OrangeAcademy W 89-8316:33 2-6 0-2 2-8 3-4 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 3 7 3
19 30.Jan @Basketball Löwen W 79-8913:24 0-1 2-2 2-3 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 5
21 06.Feb EPG Baskets Koblenz W 67-6214:28 0-1 2-3 2-4 0-0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 3 6 6
22 13.Feb @Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos L 92-8414:51 2-2 1-2 3-4 0-0 1 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 7 11
23 20.Feb Arvato College Wizards W 79-6013:52 0-2 1-3 1-5 2-2 2 1 3 3 0 0 1 0 5 6
26 19.Mar FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors W 89-809:07 1-1 1-2 2-3 0-0 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 5 6
Playoffs
1 03.Apr TKS 49ers W 79-678:49 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 2
2 09.Apr @TKS 49ers W 59-727:52 2-3 0-2 2-5 1-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1
4 23.Apr SC Rist Wedel W 80-6816:11 2-3 0-2 2-5 2-2 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 2 6 6
5 29.Apr @SC Rist Wedel L 88-8015:48 2-2 1-2 3-4 0-0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 7 7
6 01.May SC Rist Wedel W 95-7412:47 0-2 0-1 0-3 0-0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 -3
7 07.May SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt W 90-807:40 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
8 13.May @SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt W 61-714:30 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
2020/2021
26 Games
Dresden Titans
Pro B Süd (GER)
logo
Σ
Ø
538:59
20:43
51-85
60%
24-75
32%
75-160
47%
34-49
69%
19
0.7
62
2.4
81
3.1
28
1.1
12
0.5
0
0.0
31
1.2
34
1.3
208
8.0
198
7.6
Main phase
1 17.Oct Arvato College Wizards W 91-8113:28 1-1 1-3 2-4 0-0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 5
2 25.Oct @Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos L 96-6624:24 1-3 3-5 4-8 3-3 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 14 9
3 31.Oct FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors W 72-5216:31 1-1 1-4 2-5 0-0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 5 2
4 07.Nov @FC Bayern Basketball II W 74-7928:53 0-4 3-5 3-9 2-4 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 11 6
6 21.Nov EBBECKE WHITE WINGS Hanau W 74-6616:49 1-1 0-2 1-3 0-0 2 4 6 2 0 0 0 1 2 8
7 28.Nov @BBC Coburg W 80-9125:58 2-3 4-5 6-8 1-2 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 17 17
12 03.Jan @FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors W 62-6719:36 4-4 0-4 4-8 1-1 1 4 5 1 0 0 4 3 9 7
13 08.Jan BBC Coburg L 75-8417:57 1-3 0-2 1-5 0-0 1 4 5 0 0 0 2 2 2 1
14 16.Jan Basketball Löwen W 87-7617:35 1-2 0-0 1-2 3-4 0 2 2 1 2 0 1 2 5 7
15 22.Jan @TSV Oberhaching W 80-8719:16 3-3 1-4 4-7 1-1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 10 10
8 24.Jan TSV Oberhaching W 83-7116:06 0-2 0-1 0-3 2-2 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 3
16 31.Jan Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos W 90-8221:29 2-5 1-4 3-9 2-2 0 5 5 2 0 0 0 1 9 10
11 04.Feb @EPG Baskets Koblenz W 64-6919:14 0-0 3-5 3-5 1-2 1 2 3 0 0 0 3 1 10 7
17 06.Feb @Arvato College Wizards L 94-8516:34 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 -1
18 13.Feb Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer L 72-8316:53 2-2 0-3 2-5 4-6 1 2 3 2 0 0 1 0 8 7
19 21.Feb FC Bayern Basketball II W 78-7128:51 6-7 1-2 7-9 1-2 2 3 5 2 0 0 1 3 16 19
9 25.Feb @Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer W 70-8719:47 4-4 0-0 4-4 0-0 0 4 4 3 1 0 0 1 8 16
20 27.Feb @OrangeAcademy W 70-8622:56 2-4 0-2 2-6 0-0 1 4 5 1 2 0 1 1 4 7
5 03.Mar @Basketball Löwen W 66-7518:37 0-2 0-3 0-5 2-4 2 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
21 06.Mar EPG Baskets Koblenz W 81-7921:38 5-7 1-2 6-9 1-2 1 3 4 2 1 0 1 1 14 16
10 10.Mar OrangeAcademy W 80-7118:05 3-3 0-3 3-6 0-0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 6 4
Playoffs
1 27.Mar Iserlohn Kangaroos W 80-7525:46 5-10 0-3 5-13 2-2 2 8 10 1 1 0 2 1 12 14
2 01.Apr @OrangeAcademy W 73-7623:03 0-1 0-1 0-2 2-2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 -1
6 02.May EN BASKETS Schwelm W 68-6618:32 2-3 0-1 2-4 0-0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 2
4 06.May BSW Sixers W 93-7221:21 3-5 3-5 6-10 4-6 2 2 4 1 1 0 3 0 19 16
5 08.May @Itzehoe Eagles L 88-7029:40 2-4 2-6 4-10 2-4 1 3 4 0 1 0 0 1 12 9
2019/2020
22 Games
Dresden Titans
Pro B Nord (GER)
logo
Σ
Ø
388:34
17:39
36-79
46%
16-52
31%
52-131
40%
22-34
65%
19
0.9
35
1.6
54
2.5
13
0.6
11
0.5
0
0.0
19
0.9
23
1.0
142
6.5
110
5.0
Main phase
1 21.Sep @ART Giants Düsseldorf L 94-8716:11 3-4 1-4 4-8 4-8 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 3 13 7
2 29.Sep TKS 49ers W 85-5817:01 1-3 2-3 3-6 2-2 0 7 7 0 1 0 2 2 10 13
3 05.Oct @BSW Sixers L 71-6912:55 0-1 0-3 0-4 2-4 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 -3
4 12.Oct Itzehoe Eagles L 77-8625:24 2-4 2-5 4-9 0-0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 10 8
5 19.Oct Iserlohn Kangaroos W 82-743:45 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
6 26.Oct @VfL SparkassenStars Bochum L 77-7020:19 2-6 1-2 3-8 1-1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 8 7
7 03.Nov WWU Baskets Münster W 86-7627:06 3-7 2-4 5-11 3-4 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 15 11
8 09.Nov @EN BASKETS Schwelm L 83-6425:50 3-5 1-4 4-9 0-0 1 4 5 0 0 0 1 1 9 8
9 16.Nov SC Rist Wedel W 95-6815:14 4-6 0-4 4-10 0-0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 8 6
10 23.Nov @Baskets Juniors Oldenburg L 90-7117:27 2-3 1-2 3-5 1-2 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 8 7
11 06.Dec LOK BERNAU W 88-8117:16 4-9 0-2 4-11 0-0 0 3 3 1 0 0 1 0 8 4
12 15.Dec @SC Rist Wedel L 88-7920:15 1-5 0-0 1-5 0-0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 -1
13 21.Dec Baskets Juniors Oldenburg W 90-8216:59 3-3 1-1 4-4 0-0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 9 10
14 04.Jan @Itzehoe Eagles L 75-7227:01 2-3 1-3 3-6 2-2 2 4 6 0 0 0 2 2 9 10
15 10.Jan BSW Sixers W 101-9725:15 0-2 0-3 0-5 3-4 0 3 3 0 1 0 3 1 3 -2
16 19.Jan VfL SparkassenStars Bochum W 95-8012:54 1-4 1-2 2-6 1-2 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 4
17 25.Jan @Iserlohn Kangaroos W 76-932:07 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 -1
18 01.Feb EN BASKETS Schwelm W 66-6216:20 2-3 0-0 2-3 0-0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 4 7
19 09.Feb @TKS 49ers L 70-6617:39 0-3 1-1 1-4 1-2 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 4 2
20 14.Feb @LOK BERNAU L 89-769:02 1-3 0-2 1-5 0-0 1 2 3 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
21 29.Feb ART Giants Düsseldorf W 84-7518:22 1-2 1-1 2-3 0-0 1 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 8
22 07.Mar @WWU Baskets Münster W 64-6624:12 1-3 0-4 1-7 2-3 2 1 3 2 1 0 1 0 4 2
2018/2019
28 Games
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
1. RL (GER)
logo
Σ
Ø
820:30
29:18
96-181
53%
28-101
28%
124-282
44%
77-109
71%
36
1.3
143
5.1
179
6.4
32
1.1
31
1.1
4
0.1
38
1.4
61
2.2
353
12.6
371
13.3
Main phase
1 15.Sep ALBA Berlin II W 76-5529:02 2-5 1-5 3-10 0-0 0 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 7 6
2 22.Sep WSG Königs Wusterhausen L 69-7628:42 1-4 0-1 1-5 0-0 0 6 6 0 0 1 3 4 2 2
3 29.Sep Cuxhaven Baskets W 94-7928:07 3-5 1-3 4-8 0-0 3 3 6 0 0 0 2 1 9 9
4 03.Oct @Eimsbütteler TV W 85-9331:52 4-7 3-5 7-12 1-1 0 6 6 2 0 0 2 3 18 19
5 07.Oct @TSG Westerstede W 77-9118:21 2-4 0-2 2-6 2-2 1 3 4 0 0 0 1 3 6 5
6 13.Oct @ASC 46 Göttingen W 63-8029:33 4-7 0-2 4-9 1-2 1 5 6 1 0 0 0 2 9 10
7 20.Oct TSG Bergedorf W 84-7325:39 6-6 2-4 8-10 7-9 2 4 6 0 1 0 2 1 25 26
8 28.Oct @VfL Stade W 71-7531:43 5-7 3-3 8-10 2-4 3 8 11 0 0 0 3 1 21 25
9 04.Nov TSV Neustadt temps Shooters W 102-9427:38 5-10 0-2 5-12 5-7 3 4 7 1 2 0 0 2 15 16
10 11.Nov @RSV Eintracht L 83-8129:28 3-6 1-3 4-9 3-5 0 1 1 0 3 0 1 4 12 8
11 17.Nov SC RASTA Vechta II W 87-8439:57 2-7 2-8 4-15 11-17 4 8 12 0 3 1 1 2 21 19
13 01.Dec BBC Rendsburg W 84-6018:23 2-3 0-2 2-5 2-4 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 3 6 6
14 08.Dec @Aschersleben Tigers BC W 66-9030:35 3-6 3-6 6-12 1-2 0 6 6 0 2 0 1 3 16 16
15 15.Dec MTB Baskets Hannover W 76-7231:29 3-6 0-4 3-10 1-1 1 6 7 0 1 1 1 4 7 8
16 05.Jan @ALBA Berlin II W 68-11220:24 1-3 1-4 2-7 2-2 1 4 5 2 4 0 0 2 7 13
17 12.Jan @WSG Königs Wusterhausen W 63-6525:58 3-4 0-2 3-6 4-5 1 4 5 0 2 1 3 3 10 11
18 19.Jan @Cuxhaven Baskets W 68-8130:34 3-3 2-4 5-7 1-1 0 6 6 1 2 0 0 2 13 20
19 26.Jan Eimsbütteler TV W 89-7730:17 3-5 1-5 4-10 4-6 0 9 9 3 1 0 1 4 13 17
20 02.Feb TSG Westerstede W 98-6530:07 3-7 0-1 3-8 0-2 2 5 7 4 0 0 2 4 6 8
21 09.Feb ASC 46 Göttingen L 79-8229:12 2-2 0-3 2-5 0-1 0 6 6 0 0 0 2 3 4 4
22 16.Feb @TSG Bergedorf L 77-7531:31 2-5 1-2 3-7 4-6 2 2 4 3 3 0 2 1 11 13
23 23.Feb VfL Stade L 83-9435:56 9-14 0-3 9-17 1-1 2 5 7 3 1 0 0 3 19 22
24 02.Mar @TSV Neustadt temps Shooters L 97-9132:44 2-9 0-2 2-11 7-12 3 4 7 2 1 0 4 0 11 3
25 09.Mar RSV Eintracht L 79-8731:07 3-9 2-8 5-17 1-1 2 4 6 1 1 0 1 1 13 8
26 16.Mar @SC RASTA Vechta II L 92-9031:00 7-13 2-8 9-21 2-2 1 9 10 3 0 0 3 1 22 20
28 30.Mar @BBC Rendsburg W 65-8823:46 4-9 0-1 4-10 5-5 2 6 8 0 2 0 0 1 13 17
29 06.Apr Aschersleben Tigers BC L 85-9131:43 3-6 2-4 5-10 6-7 1 4 5 1 1 0 1 1 18 18
30 13.Apr @MTB Baskets Hannover L 83-7935:42 6-9 1-4 7-13 4-4 1 10 11 0 0 0 2 2 19 22
2017/2018
28 Games
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf
Pro B Nord (GER)
logo
Σ
Ø
567:15
20:15
22-56
39%
28-84
33%
50-140
36%
21-32
66%
25
0.9
50
1.8
75
2.7
29
1.0
20
0.7
0
0.0
18
0.6
60
2.1
149
5.3
154
5.5
Playdowns
1 10.Mar @Cuxhaven Baskets L 86-7322:05 1-1 0-5 1-6 1-2 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 4 3 1
2 18.Mar ETB Wohnbau Baskets W 93-7323:05 1-3 1-3 2-6 3-4 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 8 9
3 25.Mar SC Rist Wedel W 72-6511:15 0-1 2-4 2-5 0-0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3 6 7
4 29.Mar @SC Rist Wedel W 74-7719:53 0-1 1-2 1-3 2-2 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 5 5
5 14.Apr @ETB Wohnbau Baskets L 106-8711:03 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-2 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
6 21.Apr Cuxhaven Baskets W 87-8417:53 1-1 0-1 1-2 1-1 1 3 4 1 0 0 0 2 3 7
Main phase
1 24.Sep MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel W 87-8131:08 2-3 0-1 2-4 3-4 2 4 6 0 0 0 0 3 7 10
2 01.Oct @SC Rist Wedel L 94-6318:40 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 3 3
3 07.Oct @Itzehoe Eagles L 90-7313:41 0-0 1-3 1-3 0-0 1 2 3 0 2 0 1 0 3 5
4 15.Oct VfL SparkassenStars Bochum L 74-7626:07 3-4 0-1 3-5 0-0 0 5 5 1 1 0 0 4 6 11
5 21.Oct @Artland Dragons L 87-6533:48 3-7 2-7 5-14 2-2 4 2 6 0 1 0 1 3 14 11
6 28.Oct ETB Wohnbau Baskets L 67-7828:24 1-1 4-6 5-7 0-0 0 4 4 1 0 0 0 3 14 17
7 31.Oct @Cuxhaven Baskets L 92-8528:48 1-3 4-6 5-9 2-2 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 4 16 15
8 05.Nov Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB W 78-7335:42 0-5 1-3 1-8 1-2 0 8 8 1 1 0 0 1 4 6
9 11.Nov @FC Schalke 04 Basketball L 81-5618:02 1-5 1-3 2-8 0-0 1 2 3 1 1 0 1 3 5 3
10 19.Nov ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES L 66-6823:09 0-5 0-1 0-6 0-0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3 1 0 -6
11 25.Nov @LOK BERNAU L 99-6019:13 0-0 1-5 1-5 2-4 0 1 1 1 3 0 1 5 5 3
12 03.Dec FC Schalke 04 Basketball L 70-7216:41 1-1 1-3 2-4 0-0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 5 6
13 09.Dec @MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel L 93-8730:51 1-1 3-11 4-12 0-0 1 2 3 2 2 0 1 2 11 9
14 16.Dec Artland Dragons W 95-8616:14 0-1 2-3 2-4 0-0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 2 6 9
15 07.Jan @ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES L 94-6324:15 3-4 0-4 3-8 1-1 1 2 3 1 2 0 2 0 7 6
16 14.Jan LOK BERNAU L 82-898:40 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
17 21.Jan @Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB L 85-667:23 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
18 28.Jan SC Rist Wedel L 74-7912:03 0-0 0-2 0-2 1-2 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 1
19 03.Feb @ETB Wohnbau Baskets W 64-7718:12 2-3 2-3 4-6 0-0 1 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 10 10
20 11.Feb Itzehoe Eagles W 100-8329:11 0-3 1-3 1-6 1-2 2 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 4 1
21 17.Feb @VfL SparkassenStars Bochum L 77-7211:47 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-2 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 2
22 24.Feb Cuxhaven Baskets W 83-8010:02 1-1 0-1 1-2 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 1
2016/2017
20 Games
BG Zehlendorf
2. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
45
9
54
41-56
73%








158
7.9

2015/2016
3 Games
BG Zehlendorf
2. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
3
0
3
1








7
2.3

2014/2015
6 Games
BG Zehlendorf
2. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
7
2
9
3








23
3.8

Awards


GER 1. Regionalliga North Honorable Mention (Eurobasket.com) -19


GER 2. Bundesliga ProB South Regular Season Champion -21


GER 2. Bundesliga ProB Playoffs Quarterfinals -21

An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙