Under contract till 22/23
Games
Team Result MIN 2PM-A 3PM-A FGM-A FTM-A OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS EFF
2021/2022
28 Games
Aschersleben Tigers BC
1. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
879:24
31:24
100-174
57%
33-114
29%
133-288
46%
62-92
67%
18
0.6
103
3.7
121
4.3
56
2.0
26
0.9
12
0.4
79
2.8
63
2.3
361
12.9
312
11.1
Main phase
1 19.Sep SC RASTA Vechta II W 105-9134:31 6-8 3-6 9-14 4-5 0 5 5 4 2 2 2 3 25 30
2 25.Sep @TSV Neustadt temps Shooters L 95-9027:40 2-5 0-3 2-8 0-0 0 4 4 4 0 2 0 4 4 8
3 03.Oct @VfL Stade W 82-8630:21 6-6 1-4 7-10 1-2 0 4 4 1 0 0 1 4 16 16
4 09.Oct BBC Rendsburg W 81-5332:26 3-4 1-3 4-7 0-0 0 6 6 5 3 0 7 2 9 13
6 23.Oct Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Baskets W 74-6426:41 2-5 1-4 3-9 0-0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 3 7 5
9 13.Nov @Berlin Braves 2000 W 57-6019:03 0-2 0-1 0-3 1-4 1 4 5 2 0 0 3 0 1 -1
10 20.Nov ASC 46 Göttingen W 86-7425:22 2-3 2-2 4-5 3-3 0 3 3 2 0 1 2 3 13 16
5 26.Nov @WSG Königs Wusterhausen W 49-5633:48 3-6 2-7 5-13 1-6 3 5 8 1 1 0 4 2 13 6
11 28.Nov @SG Braunschweig L 74-6029:16 0-3 0-4 0-7 3-4 0 4 4 3 0 0 3 4 3 -1
12 04.Dec MTV/BG Herzöge Wolfenbüttel W 78-5830:51 4-8 2-5 6-13 3-4 3 5 8 1 1 1 2 0 17 18
13 11.Dec @TSG Bergedorf Stargazers W 61-6734:32 5-7 1-4 6-11 0-1 0 5 5 4 1 0 5 0 13 12
14 18.Dec @SC RASTA Vechta II L 76-6535:54 3-7 0-2 3-9 7-7 0 4 4 0 2 0 2 2 13 11
15 08.Jan TSV Neustadt temps Shooters W 81-7832:10 4-5 1-7 5-12 5-6 0 4 4 1 2 1 3 3 16 13
16 15.Jan VfL Stade L 66-7534:42 2-8 0-5 2-13 3-4 0 4 4 3 1 0 4 3 7 -1
17 22.Jan @BBC Rendsburg L 80-7937:51 6-11 1-2 7-13 2-2 0 2 2 2 0 0 1 3 17 14
21 19.Feb @TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche W 76-8730:37 5-8 2-3 7-11 0-0 1 3 4 2 2 0 2 3 16 18
22 26.Feb Berlin Braves 2000 W 74-6933:40 3-5 0-2 3-7 4-6 0 3 3 4 1 0 1 1 10 11
23 05.Mar @ASC 46 Göttingen W 78-8630:17 2-4 0-2 2-6 2-2 0 10 10 2 1 0 4 2 6 11
24 12.Mar SG Braunschweig W 72-5732:36 6-9 1-7 7-16 3-4 4 4 8 3 0 1 3 1 18 17
19 13.Mar @Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Baskets W 53-9027:38 3-5 1-4 4-9 2-2 1 5 6 4 1 0 2 1 11 15
25 19.Mar @MTV/BG Herzöge Wolfenbüttel W 70-8032:20 7-8 2-5 9-13 3-6 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 4 23 19
20 23.Mar Baskets Juniors TSG Westerstede W 100-5431:36 7-12 1-2 8-14 1-4 2 3 5 0 0 0 2 2 18 12
26 26.Mar TSG Bergedorf Stargazers W 109-6826:37 5-7 1-3 6-10 0-2 0 2 2 1 0 0 4 0 13 6
Playoffs
1 01.Apr VfL Stade W 79-7833:48 2-6 2-6 4-12 0-2 2 1 3 1 1 0 2 1 10 3
2 03.Apr @VfL Stade L 85-7029:41 1-2 1-4 2-6 2-2 0 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 7 6
3 08.Apr VfL Stade W 100-7327:45 5-8 4-5 9-13 4-4 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 4 26 23
4 22.Apr @SC RASTA Vechta II L 70-6834:24 4-6 1-6 5-12 2-3 0 1 1 1 1 0 3 2 13 5
5 24.Apr SC RASTA Vechta II L 78-8043:17 2-6 2-6 4-12 6-7 0 3 3 2 1 2 8 5 16 7
2020/2021
4 Games
Aschersleben Tigers BC
1. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
102:37
25:39
12-19
63%
5-17
29%
17-36
47%
3-6
50%
3
0.8
0
0.0
3
0.8
12
3.0
4
1.0
3
0.8
3
0.8
13
3.3
42
10.5
39
9.8
Main phase
3 03.Oct @MTV/BG Herzöge Wolfenbüttel W 78-9231:57 3-5 1-3 4-8 0-2 1 0 1 9 1 1 0 2 9 15
4 10.Oct SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt L 56-8621:44 0-0 0-3 0-3 0-0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 0 -3
5 17.Oct @Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Baskets W 63-6922:34 4-5 1-6 5-11 3-4 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 4 14 11
6 24.Oct ASC 46 Göttingen W 84-7126:22 5-9 3-5 8-14 0-0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 19 16
2019/2020
17 Games
TSG Bergedorf
1. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
426:58
25:06
42-88
48%
18-68
26%
60-156
38%
28-53
53%
5
0.3
51
3.0
56
3.3
23
1.4
18
1.1
12
0.7
21
1.2
45
2.6
166
9.8
133
7.8
Main phase
1 28.Sep @BBC Rendsburg L 88-7316:06 3-3 1-2 4-5 3-6 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 11
2 03.Oct MTB Baskets Hannover L 56-7720:53 1-2 0-2 1-4 1-2 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 3 2
3 05.Oct @SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt L 82-8124:55 1-5 1-2 2-7 1-2 0 3 3 2 0 0 0 2 6 5
4 12.Oct Weser Baskets Bremen/BTS Neustadt W 84-5326:19 3-6 1-5 4-11 2-2 1 3 4 3 3 0 2 2 11 12
6 26.Oct SC RASTA Vechta II W 66-5630:55 4-8 1-6 5-14 0-3 0 9 9 3 1 2 1 2 11 13
7 02.Nov Eimsbütteler TV L 55-5724:06 2-4 1-5 3-9 0-0 1 4 5 0 2 1 3 2 7 6
8 09.Nov @Aschersleben Tigers BC L 88-8144:33 4-6 4-9 8-15 2-8 0 4 4 4 1 0 1 3 22 17
9 17.Nov TSV Neustadt temps Shooters L 70-10134:05 7-9 2-6 9-15 4-5 1 5 6 0 0 1 1 2 24 23
10 22.Nov @VfL Stade L 78-7225:30 3-8 1-5 4-13 1-2 0 3 3 1 2 0 2 4 10 4
11 30.Nov WSG Königs Wusterhausen W 88-8420:49 2-5 0-2 2-7 1-3 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 5 5 -2
12 07.Dec @ASC 46 Göttingen L 100-6933:39 3-7 2-8 5-15 4-6 0 6 6 3 1 0 1 1 16 13
13 14.Dec TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche W 91-7326:15 0-2 1-3 1-5 1-4 2 4 6 1 1 1 0 3 4 6
14 11.Jan BBC Rendsburg L 63-7620:26 3-6 0-1 3-7 6-8 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 12 7
15 19.Jan @MTB Baskets Hannover L 72-6315:20 1-3 0-1 1-4 0-0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3 4 2 -1
16 25.Jan SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt L 89-9922:37 2-5 0-3 2-8 2-2 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 4 6 2
19 15.Feb @SC RASTA Vechta II L 91-7418:26 3-8 0-0 3-8 0-0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 5 6 6
20 23.Feb @Eimsbütteler TV L 87-8122:04 0-1 3-8 3-9 0-0 0 2 2 0 4 1 1 0 9 9
2018/2019
13 Games
SC Rist Wedel II
2. RL (GER)
logo
Σ
Ø
20
6
26
19-27
70%








77
5.9

2017/2018
1 Game
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB
Pro B Nord (GER)
Σ
Ø
2:26
2:26
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0
0.0
0
0.0
0
0.0
0
0.0
0
0.0
0
0.0
0
0.0
1
1.0
0
0.0
0
0.0
Main phase
10 19.Nov @MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel L 86-732:26 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
2017/2018
11 Games
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB II
2. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
37
14
51
17-26
65%








133
12.1

2016/2017
1 Game
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB
Pro B Nord (GER)
Σ
Ø
0:59
0:59
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0
0.0
0
0.0
0
0.0
0
0.0
0
0.0
0
0.0
0
0.0
0
0.0
0
0.0
0
0.0
Main phase
1 25.Sep @ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES W 74-810:59 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2016/2017
6 Games
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB II
2. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
10
1
11
12-14
86%








35
5.8

2015/2016
13 Games
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/OTB II
2. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
11
7
18
5-8
63%








48
3.7

Awards


GER 2. Bundesliga ProB Playoffs Last Sixteen -17 -18


GER 1. Regionalliga North Regular Season Runner-Up -22


GER 1. Regionalliga North Playoffs Finals -22


GER 1. Regionalliga North Honorable Mention (Eurobasket.com) -22

There was a problem with the connection!
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙