Under contract till 22/23
Games
Team Result MIN 2PM-A 3PM-A FGM-A FTM-A OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS EFF
2021/2022
26 Games
Aschersleben Tigers BC
1. RL (GER)
Σ
Ø
351:22
13:30
16-38
42%
36-99
36%
52-137
38%
6-8
75%
7
0.3
28
1.1
35
1.3
10
0.4
14
0.5
4
0.2
13
0.5
19
0.7
146
5.6
109
4.2
Main phase
1 19.Sep SC RASTA Vechta II W 105-916:48 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
2 25.Sep @TSV Neustadt temps Shooters L 95-9016:03 0-1 3-4 3-5 0-0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 9 11
3 03.Oct @VfL Stade W 82-8613:42 0-0 2-6 2-6 0-0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 6 3
4 09.Oct BBC Rendsburg W 81-5310:35 3-4 0-2 3-6 0-0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 5
6 23.Oct Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Baskets W 74-6414:24 0-0 2-4 2-4 0-0 0 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 6 7
7 30.Oct @TSG Westerstede L 81-6817:26 0-3 1-5 1-8 2-2 1 1 2 0 2 0 2 2 5 0
8 06.Nov TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche W 69-5322:41 1-4 1-5 2-9 0-0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 5 -1
9 13.Nov @Berlin Braves 2000 W 57-6010:33 0-0 2-5 2-5 1-1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 7 5
10 20.Nov ASC 46 Göttingen W 86-7416:25 1-4 1-5 2-9 0-0 0 3 3 0 0 0 1 2 5 0
5 26.Nov @WSG Königs Wusterhausen W 49-567:35 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 -2
11 28.Nov @SG Braunschweig L 74-6012:13 0-0 0-3 0-3 0-0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 -2
12 04.Dec MTV/BG Herzöge Wolfenbüttel W 78-5811:58 1-1 0-3 1-4 0-0 0 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 2
13 11.Dec @TSG Bergedorf Stargazers W 61-6710:47 0-0 2-6 2-6 0-0 1 2 3 0 3 0 2 0 6 6
15 08.Jan TSV Neustadt temps Shooters W 81-7811:47 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 -2
16 15.Jan VfL Stade L 66-7528:02 1-3 5-9 6-12 0-0 0 2 2 0 2 1 1 1 17 15
17 22.Jan @BBC Rendsburg L 80-7929:02 0-2 3-7 3-9 2-3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 11 7
18 29.Jan WSG Königs Wusterhausen W 102-5920:50 2-3 2-6 4-9 0-0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 10 7
21 19.Feb @TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche W 76-8710:20 0-1 1-3 1-4 0-0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
22 26.Feb Berlin Braves 2000 W 74-694:33 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 05.Mar @ASC 46 Göttingen W 78-8612:10 1-1 2-3 3-4 1-2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 9
26 26.Mar TSG Bergedorf Stargazers W 109-6814:59 1-3 6-7 7-10 0-0 1 3 4 0 0 1 0 0 20 22
Playoffs
1 01.Apr VfL Stade W 79-786:12 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
2 03.Apr @VfL Stade L 85-7010:19 0-1 0-2 0-3 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -3
3 09.Apr VfL Stade W 100-7318:59 3-3 2-6 5-9 0-0 1 3 4 1 1 0 2 3 12 12
4 22.Apr @SC RASTA Vechta II L 70-687:30 2-3 0-1 2-4 0-0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 4 4
5 24.Apr SC RASTA Vechta II L 78-805:29 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
2020/2021
2 Games
NINERS CHEMNITZ ACADEMY
NBBL - B (GER)
Σ
Ø
39:24
19:42
3-7
43%
4-16
25%
7-23
30%
0-0
3
1.5
9
4.5
12
6.0
3
1.5
0
0.0
0
0.0
5
2.5
2
1.0
18
9.0
12
6.0
Main phase
1 11.Oct Mitteldeutsche Basketball Academy W 58-5318:05 1-1 2-7 3-8 0-0 1 3 4 2 0 0 3 2 8 6
2 18.Oct @Dresden Titans L 109-9121:19 2-6 2-9 4-15 0-0 2 6 8 1 0 0 2 0 10 6
2020/2021
2 Games
NINERS Chemnitz II
2. RL (GER)
logo
Σ
Ø
3
4
7
0-0







5
2.5
18
9.0

Main phase
3 03.Oct @GGZ Basket Zwickau W 74-82 1 2 3 0-0 4 8
4 10.Oct TG TROPICS Würzburg W 90-87 2 2 4 0-0 1 10
2019/2020
14 Games
NINERS CHEMNITZ ACADEMY
NBBL - B (GER)
Σ
Ø
381:01
27:12
28-61
46%
52-133
39%
80-194
41%
3-8
38%
7
0.5
46
3.3
53
3.8
20
1.4
24
1.7
6
0.4
35
2.5
23
1.6
215
15.4
164
11.7
Main phase
1 12.Oct @BG Göttingen Juniors W 51-6922:22 4-5 5-17 9-22 0-3 2 1 3 0 5 2 1 2 23 16
2 20.Oct SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig W 78-6924:45 2-4 5-10 7-14 0-2 0 4 4 2 3 0 2 2 19 17
3 26.Oct @Mitteldeutsche Basketball Academy W 75-9522:21 2-5 7-8 9-13 0-0 0 3 3 2 1 0 4 0 25 23
4 10.Nov Dresden Titans L 70-8830:50 4-10 4-6 8-16 0-0 0 1 1 1 3 1 1 2 20 17
5 16.Nov @Berlin Tiger Kreuzberg L 69-5629:56 0-1 1-7 1-8 0-0 0 4 4 1 0 0 4 2 3 -3
6 01.Dec Berlin Tiger Kreuzberg L 35-7025:57 2-4 0-6 2-10 0-0 0 0 0 0 2 1 4 2 4 -5
7 08.Dec @Dresden Titans L 75-6425:49 0-1 2-7 2-8 0-0 0 6 6 1 1 1 5 1 6 4
8 12.Jan BG Göttingen Juniors L 59-8220:13 0-2 4-7 4-9 0-0 0 0 0 3 4 0 2 3 12 12
9 19.Jan @SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig L 86-5631:45 1-3 4-13 5-16 0-0 1 2 3 2 2 0 1 2 14 9
10 01.Feb Mitteldeutsche Basketball Academy L 62-6932:35 2-4 4-11 6-15 0-0 0 5 5 1 1 0 3 2 16 11
Playdowns
1 16.Feb UBC Münster L 84-8730:51 5-9 6-9 11-18 1-1 2 7 9 2 0 0 1 2 29 32
2 19.Feb @ART Giants Düsseldorf L 94-7228:50 3-5 6-14 9-19 2-2 1 4 5 1 0 0 3 1 26 19
3 01.Mar Baskets Juniors Oldenburg L 52-9726:22 2-4 2-9 4-13 0-0 0 5 5 2 0 1 3 0 10 6
4 08.Mar @Eisbären Bremerhaven L 82-6928:25 1-4 2-9 3-13 0-0 1 4 5 2 2 0 1 2 8 6
2019/2020
19 Games
NINERS Chemnitz II
2. RL (GER)
logo
Σ
Ø
28
54
82
6-11
55%








224
11.8

Awards


GER 1. Regionalliga North Regular Season Runner-Up -22


GER 1. Regionalliga North Playoffs Finals -22

There was a problem with the connection!
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙